m.i.c.h.e.l.l.e (babyshorty) wrote,
m.i.c.h.e.l.l.e
babyshorty

Bad NewsSsS

title or description

yup..you've guessed it..FRIENDS ONLY
"ok ok big man ju wanna make some big bucks?"
i don't want some cockaroaches reading my personal info so im gonna keep a eye on who reads this :)
"you know something bout cocaine?"
my life consits of real issues/problems, and of course drug use, guy problems, and sex..if you are immature and can't handle those topics then don't bother asking to be on my friends list, k?
"..my boss gonna kill you faster than a rabbit gets fucked"
so, just comment and i'll more than likely add you back :) if you're cool then hey, im a cool chica too so we'll get along and everything will be peachy keen! comment sometimes and we'll be strizzle, dont start no shit wont be no shit. its simple!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 92 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →